2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Olney Central College #   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Lincoln Land Community College   Lincoln Trail College   2:30 PM
Thu. 6 Wabash Valley College #   Rend Lake College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 8 Olney Central College #   Lincoln Trail College   Cancelled
  Scrimmage @ IECC Showcase at Wabash Valley
  Lincoln Trail College #   Wabash Valley College   3:00 PM
  IECC Fall Play Date Scrimmage
Tue. 11 Olney Central College #   Wabash Valley College   5:00 PM
  IECC Fall Play Date Scrimmage
Sat. 15 Olney Central College #   Wabash Valley College   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage @ Boonville, IN Fall Tournament at Tecumseh H.S.
  Olney Central College #   IU Southeast   11:30 AM
  Scrimmage Game @ at Tecumseh H.S.
Sun. 16 Wabash Valley College   Illinois Central College   12:00 PM
  @ Eastern Illinois University
  Wabash Valley College #   Eastern Illinois University   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 19 Southwestern Illinois #   St. Louis CC   3:00 PM
  Lindernwood Univ #   Rend Lake College   3:00 PM
  @ Ina, IL
Sun. 23 Wabash Valley College #   St. Louis University   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage @ @ SIU Edwardsville
  Olney Central College #   St. Mary of the Woods   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
  Wabash Valley College #   Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Southwestern Illinois #   Three Rivers CC-MO   1:00 PM
  St. Louis, MO @ Fontbonne Exposure/Field B
  Lincoln Trail College   Lincoln Land Community College   1:30 PM
  @ UIS
Thu. 27 Wabash Valley College #   University of Southern Indiana   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 28 Wabash Valley College #   University of Evansville   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage (Single Game)
Sat. 29 Olney Central College #   Southeast Missouri State   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
  Olney Central College #   Dyersburg State Community College   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage @ at SEMO
 
October
Wed. 3 Wabash Valley College #   Kentucky Wesleyan   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 6 Rend Lake College #   Mckendree Univ   12:00 PM
  @ lebanon, IL
Sun. 7 Thunder Travel Team   Olney Central College   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage Game
Thu. 11 Olney Central College #   Brescia University   3:00 PM
  Scrimmage DH
Thu. 18 Olney Central College #   University of Evansville   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage Game
 
January
Fri. 25 Lake Land College 5 Blinn College 10 Final
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Navarro College 6 Lake Land College 5 Final
  @ Galveston
  Lake Land College 19 Snead State Community College 3 Final - 5 innings
  @ Galveston TX
Sat. 26 Lake Land College 1 Temple College 3 Final - 7 innings
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston
  Lake Land College 7 Alvin Community College 6 Final
  @ Galveston
 
February
Sat. 2 Lake Land College 9 Calhoun Community College 1 Final
  Lake Land College 3 Calhoun Community College 11 Final
Thu. 14 Shawnee Community College 0 Dyersburg State Community College 4 Final
  Shawnee Community College 1 Dyersburg State Community College 6 Final
  Lake Land College 7 Louisburg College 6 Final
  Lake Land College 10 Louisburg College 3 Final
Fri. 15 Holmes Community College 0 Wabash Valley College 21 Final - 6 innings
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Lincoln Trail College 4 Southwest Tennessee Community College 15 Final - 5 innings
  2019 Tigerfest @ Booneville, MS
  Wabash Valley College 6 Calhoun Community College 7 Final
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Southeastern Illinois 0 Northeast Mississippi Community College 13 Final - 5 innings
  TigerFest Tournament
  Harford Community College 2 Lake Land College 13 Final - 5 innings
  @ Louisburg
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville 4 John A. Logan College 3 Final
  Coastal Alabama CC Tournament @ Gulf Shores, Al
  Jefferson College 9 Wabash Valley College 5 Final - 6 innings
  Tigerfest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Lincoln Trail College 4 Northeast Mississippi Community College 8 Final
  TigerFest Tournament
  Southwest Tennessee Community College 8 Southeastern Illinois 6 Final - 6 innings
  @ Booneville, MS
  Lake Land College 11 Louisburg College 12 Final - 8 innings
  Wallace Community College-Dothan 8 John A. Logan College 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  Shawnee Community College 3 Northeast Mississippi Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  TigerFest Tournament
  East Central Community College 9 Southeastern Illinois 8 Final - 6 innings
  Northeast Mississippi Community College TigerFest Tournament @ Booneville, MS
  Arkansas State 8 Lincoln Trail College 5 Final
  PreSeason
  Lake Land College 19 Pitt Community College 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ Winterville
  John A. Logan College 3 Snead State Community College 14 Final - 6 innings
  @ Gulf Shores
Sat. 16 St. Louis CC   Shawnee Community College   Cancelled
  Field 4 @ Booneville Westside Park
  Lincoln Trail College   Dyersburg State Community College   Cancelled
  Shawnee Community College   Arkansas State   Cancelled
  @ TigerFest
  Lincoln Trail College   St. Louis CC   Cancelled
  Field 4 @ Booneville Westside Park
  Southern Union State Community College 13 John A. Logan College 1 Final - 6 innings
  @ Gulf Shores, AL
  John A. Logan College 5 Coastal Alabama - East 1 Final
  @ Gulf Shores
  Olney Central College   Dyersburg State Community College   Cancelled
  Field 4 @ Northeast MS Tigerfest
Mon. 18 Olney Central College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
  Olney Central College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
Fri. 22 Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
  CANCELLED
  East Central Community College   Southeastern Illinois   Cancelled
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
  CANCELLED
Sat. 23 Southeastern Illinois   Bossier Parish Community College   Cancelled
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  John A. Logan College   East Central Community College   Cancelled
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian MS
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
  CANCELLED
  Lincoln Trail College   Jackson State Community College   Cancelled
  CANCELLED
Sun. 24 Lake Land College 5 Volunteer State Community College 8 Final
  Lake Land College 18 Volunteer State Community College 7 Final - 5 innings
Mon. 25 John A. Logan College 10 Dyersburg State Community College 3 Final
  Lake Land College 5 Snead State Community College 4 Final - 8 innings
  Walters State Community College 10 Lake Land College 2 Final
  Snead State Tournament @ boaz ala
  Mineral Area College 5 Shawnee Community College 8 Final
  John A. Logan College 8 Dyersburg State Community College 4 Final
  Mineral Area College 3 Shawnee Community College 9 Final
 
March
Fri. 1 Olney Central College 10 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 1 Final - 6 innings
  Field 6 @ North Myrtle Beach
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 4 Olney Central College 0 Final
  Field 2 @ Myrtle Beach
  John A. Logan College 2 Northeast Mississippi Community College 10 Final
  John A. Logan College 2 Northeast Mississippi Community College 6 Final
Sat. 2 Olney Central College 14 Frederick Community College 9 Final
  Field 1 @ North Myrtle Beach
  Florence-Darlington Technical College 2 Olney Central College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Field 1 @ MYRTLE BEACH
  Northwest Mississippi Community College 11 John A. Logan College 6 Final
  Farewell to Carnell Classic @ Booneville, Miss.
  Wabash Valley College * 9 Rend Lake College 4 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 1 Three Rivers CC-MO 12 Final - 5 innings
  Northwest Mississippi Community College 9 Shawnee Community College 5 Final
  Farewell to Carnell Classic @ Booneville,MS
  Bevill State Community College 7 John A. Logan College 12 Final
  Wabash Valley College * 5 Rend Lake College 2 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 5 Three Rivers CC-MO 6 Final
  Olney Central College 12 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 4 Final - 5 innings
  Field 2 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Shawnee Community College 1 Northeast Mississippi Community College 23 Final - 5 innings
  Farewell to Carnell Classic
  Marion Military Institute 6 John A. Logan College 0 Final
  @ Booneville, MS
  East Mississippi Community College 3 Shawnee Community College 4 Final
  Farewell to Carnell Classic @ Booneville, MS
Sun. 3 Olney Central College 8 Lackawanna College 4 Final
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Olney Central College 13 Danville Area Community College 4 Final
  Field 6 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Southwestern Illinois   Mineral Area College   Postponed
  Olney Central College 6 Grand Rapids Community College 3 Final - 6 innings
  Field 2 @ North Myrtle Beach
  Southwestern Illinois   Mineral Area College   Postponed
Mon. 4 Macomb Community College 10 Lincoln Trail College 4 Final - 6 innings
  @ titusville, florida
  Olney Central College 10 PSU-Fayette 1 Final - 5 innings
  Field 2 @ North Myrtle Beach
  Lincoln Trail College 1 Sinclair Community College 10 Final - 6 innings
  @ Titusville
  Olney Central College 4 Schoolcraft College 2 Final
  Field NMB 2 @ Mrytle Beach
  Olney Central College 2 PSU-Beaver 0 Final
  Field 6 @ North Myrtle Beach
Tue. 5 Macomb Community College 1 Lincoln Trail College 8 Final
  @ titusville, Florida
  St. Louis CC   Shawnee Community College   Postponed
  Wabash Valley College 7 Southern Union State Community College 5 Final
  Lincoln Trail College 5 Eastern Florida State College 13 Final - 6 innings
  St. Louis CC   Shawnee Community College   Postponed
  Wabash Valley College 0 Southern Union State Community College 3 Final
Wed. 6 Wabash Valley College 4 Wallace Community College-Dothan 2 Final
  Wabash Valley College 0 Wallace Community College-Dothan 3 Final
Thu. 7 Monroe Community College 3 Lincoln Trail College 4 Final
  Chain of Lakes Park - Field 5 @ Titusville, Florida
  Lincoln Trail College 15 Ridgewater College 4 Final - 5 innings
  @ Titusville, Florida
  Kaskaskia College * 18 Shawnee Community College 19 Final - 11 innings
Fri. 8 Navarro College 6 Wabash Valley College 3 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, Georgia
  Spoon River College 8 Lincoln Trail College 2 Final
  Lincoln Trail College 11 St. Cloud Technical & Community College 5 Final - 7 innings
  @ Chain of Lakes
  Southwestern Illinois * 0 Lake Land College 7 Final
  Wabash Valley College 0 Tallahassee Community College 8 Final - 6 innings
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, Ga.
  Southwestern Illinois * 0 Lake Land College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Wabash Valley College 1 Gulf Coast State College 0 Final
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
Sat. 9 Wabash Valley College 8 Sinclair Community College 0 Final - 6 innings
  NFCA Leadoff Classic (Bracket Play) @ Columbus, GA
  Wabash Valley College 2 Northwest Florida State College 6 Final - 7 innings
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus Ga
Sun. 10 Southeastern Illinois 1 Bossier Parish Community College 9 Final - 5 innings
  @ Bossier City, LA
  Southeastern Illinois 1 Bossier Parish Community College 8 Final
  @ Bossier City
Mon. 11 Southeastern Illinois   Dyersburg State Community College   Cancelled
  Southeastern Illinois   Dyersburg State Community College   Cancelled
Tue. 12 Prairie State College 0 Rend Lake College 4 Final
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Shawnee Community College 1 Angelina College 13 Final - 5 innings
  Southwestern Illinois * 3 John A. Logan College 5 Final
  Rend Lake College 2 Louisburg College 3 Final - 9 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Southeastern Illinois 0 Bossier Parish Community College 8 Final - 5 innings
  Kaskaskia College % 3 Jackson State Community College 5 Final
  Southwestern Illinois   Jefferson College   Postponed
  Shawnee Community College 0 Angelina College 9 Final - 5 innings
  Southwestern Illinois * 1 John A. Logan College 7 Final
  Rend Lake College 1 Southeastern CC-Whiteville 3 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Southeastern Illinois 0 Bossier Parish Community College 6 Final
  Kaskaskia College % 1 Jackson State Community College 5 Final
  Southwestern Illinois   Jefferson College   Postponed
Wed. 13 Rend Lake College 11 Joliet Junior College 2 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Lake Land College 2 Bevill State Community College 4 Final
  Rend Lake College 13 Joliet Junior College 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Southeastern Illinois   Trinity Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Kaskaskia College 0 Volunteer State Community College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Lake Land College 8 Bevill State Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Kaskaskia College 5 Volunteer State Community College 13 Final - 5 innings
  Southeastern Illinois   Trinity Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Shawnee Community College 0 Louisiana State University Eunice 17 Final - 5 innings
  Olney Central College 4 Frontier CC 6 Final
  Shawnee Community College 0 Louisiana State University Eunice 6 Final
  Olney Central College 22 Frontier CC 6 Final - 6 innings
Thu. 14 Potomac State College of WVU 4 Rend Lake College 3 Final
  Fastpitch Dreams @ Myrtle Beach
  Rend Lake College 5 St. Clair County Community College 1 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Shawnee Community College 1 Louisiana State University Eunice 9 Final - 5 innings
  Shawnee Community College 2 Louisiana State University Eunice 12 Final - 5 innings
Fri. 15 St. Clair County Community College 1 Rend Lake College 5 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Rend Lake College 4 Mercer County Community College 1 Final
  @ Myrtle Beach
Sat. 16 Olney Central College * 1 John A. Logan College 12 Final - 5 innings
  Wabash Valley College * 4 Lake Land College 11 Final
  Shawnee Community College * 3 Southwestern Illinois 12 Final - 5 innings
  Shawnee Community College * 1 Southwestern Illinois 7 Final
  Olney Central College * 3 John A. Logan College 12 Final - 6 innings
  Wabash Valley College * 5 Lake Land College 4 Final
Sun. 17 Southeastern Illinois * 4 Olney Central College 7 Final
  Musgrove Park, Olney
  Kaskaskia College * 2 Wabash Valley College 5 Final
  Lincoln Trail College 2 Frontier CC 4 Final
  Southeastern Illinois * 7 Olney Central College 4 Final
  Musgrove Park, Olney
  Lincoln Trail College 0 Frontier CC 11 Final - 5 innings
  Kaskaskia College * 2 Wabash Valley College 11 Final - 5 innings
Mon. 18 East Central College 1 Southwestern Illinois 9 Final - 5 innings
  East Central College 9 Southwestern Illinois 15 Final
Tue. 19 Kaskaskia College * 5 Southwestern Illinois 4 Final
  Lincoln Trail College * 0 Wabash Valley College 8 Final - 5 innings
  John A. Logan College * 6 Shawnee Community College 5 Final
  Rend Lake College * 3 Southeastern Illinois 4 Final
  Lake Land College * 0 Olney Central College 8 Final - 5 innings
  Lincoln Trail College * 1 Wabash Valley College 6 Final
  Kaskaskia College * 4 Southwestern Illinois 5 Final
  John A. Logan College * 15 Shawnee Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Rend Lake College * 5 Southeastern Illinois 3 Final
  Lake Land College * 8 Olney Central College 3 Final - 10 innings
Wed. 20 Southwestern Illinois 12 East Central College 2 Final - 5 innings
  Southwestern Illinois 7 East Central College 3 Final
Thu. 21 John A. Logan College * 8 Southwestern Illinois 3 Final
  Lincoln Trail College * 4 Kaskaskia College 7 Final
  Shawnee Community College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College * 9 Southwestern Illinois 4 Final
  Lincoln Trail College * 8 Kaskaskia College 4 Final
  Lake Land College 1 Frontier CC 2 Final
  Lake Land College 7 Frontier CC 6 Final - 9 innings
Fri. 22 Rend Lake College * 3 Olney Central College 6 Final
  Lake Land College * 13 Kaskaskia College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Rend Lake College * 4 Olney Central College 6 Final
  Lake Land College * 14 Kaskaskia College 1 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 23 St. Louis CC 13 Kaskaskia College 4 Final - 6 innings
  Wabash Valley College * 4 John A. Logan College 2 Final
  Frontier CC   Shawnee Community College   12:00 PM
  Lake Land College * 6 Rend Lake College 2 Final
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lincoln Trail College   12:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois * 1 Olney Central College 9 Final - 5 innings
  St. Louis CC 11 Kaskaskia College 3 Final - 5 innings
  Wabash Valley College * 11 John A. Logan College 3 Final - 6 innings
  Frontier CC   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College * 8 Rend Lake College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois * 3 Olney Central College 0 Final
Sun. 24 Kaskaskia College *   Southeastern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lindenwood University (Belleville)   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Wabash Valley College   3:00 PM
  Lindenwood University (Belleville)   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 25 Shawnee Community College   Mineral Area College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Mineral Area College   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Elgin Community College   Lincoln Trail College   1:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Lincoln Trail College   3:00 PM
  Rend Lake College ^   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Wed. 27 Olney Central College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   East Central College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   East Central College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Olney Central College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 29 Shawnee Community College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Kaskaskia College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southeastern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Shawnee Community College   12:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Lincoln Trail College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
Sun. 31 Southwestern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   12:00 PM
  Lindenwood   Lincoln Trail College   12:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Parkland College   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Lindenwood   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Parkland College   3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 Rend Lake College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 2 Shawnee Community College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lincoln Trail College   6:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lincoln Trail College   8:00 PM
Thu. 4 Lincoln Trail College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  John A. Logan College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 5 East Central College   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  East Central College   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Wabash Valley College *   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Olney Central College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
Sun. 7 Frontier CC   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Jefferson College   1:00 PM
  Frontier CC   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Jefferson College   3:00 PM
  St. Louis CC   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 8 Lake Land College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Lincoln Trail College   Lindenwood   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Lindenwood   6:00 PM
Wed. 10 Parkland College   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Parkland College   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
Thu. 11 Wabash Valley College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Rend Lake College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 12 Miami-Hamilton   Olney Central College   4:00 AM
  Miami-Hamilton   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
Sat. 13 Shawnee Community College *   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southwestern Illinois   12:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Southeastern Illinois   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Olney Central College   1:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Southeastern Illinois   3:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Olney Central College   3:00 PM
Sun. 14 Lincoln Trail College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
Mon. 15 Southeastern Illinois *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
Tue. 16 Lake Land College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
  Lake Land College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Shawnee Community College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Kaskaskia College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Thu. 18 Rend Lake College *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Lake Land College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Fri. 19 Olney Central College *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Shawnee Community College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lake Land College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Shawnee Community College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
Sat. 20 Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
Mon. 22 Kaskaskia College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Brescia University   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Brescia University   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Lindenwwod University (Belleville)   5:00 PM
  Rend Lake College   Lindenwood University (Belleville)   7:00 PM
Tue. 23 John A. Logan College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Mineral Area College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   St. Louis CC   2:00 PM
  Jefferson College   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College %   Mineral Area College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois   St. Louis CC   4:00 PM
  Jefferson College   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
Wed. 24 Olney Central College   Parkland College   3:00 PM
  Olney Central College   Parkland College   5:00 PM
Thu. 25 John A. Logan College *   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Southeastern Illinois   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southwestern Illinois   2:00 PM
  John A. Logan College *   Wabash Valley College   4:00 PM
  Rend Lake College *   Lake Land College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Trail College *   Southeastern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Southwestern Illinois   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Frontier CC   4:30 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Frontier CC   6:30 PM
Sat. 27 Southeastern Illinois *   John A. Logan College   12:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Olney Central College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Wabash Valley College   12:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Brescia University   Shawnee Community College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College *   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Brescia University   Shawnee Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 28 Frontier CC   Rend Lake College   12:00 PM
  Frontier CC   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
Mon. 29 Kaskaskia College   State Fair Community College   2:00 PM
  Kaskaskia College   State Fair Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 30 Shawnee Community College *   John A. Logan College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Lake Land College   2:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College *   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM
  Southwestern Illinois *   Kaskaskia College   4:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College *   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois *   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
  Olney Central College *   Lake Land College   4:00 PM
 
May
Sat. 4 tba %   Olney Central College   TBA
  First Round Region XXIV Tournament
  tba %   Wabash Valley College   2:00 PM
  Region XXIV First Round (2 of 3) @ Higher Seed Host
Sun. 5 tba %   Wabash Valley College   12:00 PM
  Region XXIV First Round (2 of 3) @ Higher Seed Host
Sat. 11 tba %   Wabash Valley College   TBA
  Region XXIV Final 4 @ Centralia, IL
  tba %   Olney Central College   TBA
  Final Four Region Tournament @ Kaskaskia College
Sun. 12 tba %   Wabash Valley College   TBA
  Region XXIV Final 4 @ Centralia, IL
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season